Properties in Oba

 
First:
new
old
expensive
cheap
ID: 12207 170 On map
556 500 €
Rooms3+1
Area145 m²
DistrictAlanya / Oba
To the sea200 м

Premium real estate in Alanya. Comfort, scale and atmosphere are a combination that makes seaside properties particularly attractive for living.

Pool bar
BBQ
Pergolas
Library
Billiards
24/7 CCTV
ID: 12205 238 On map
-24% 194 500 €
147 000 €
Rooms2+1
Area85 m²
DistrictAlanya / Oba
To the sea850 м
Business

premises in the business heart of Alanya - this facility combines functionality, modern design and prestigious location

Pergolas
24/7 CCTV
İndoor parking
Cafe
Garden
Price reduced
ID: 12179 279 On map
335 000 €
Rooms1+1, 2+1
Area51 m²
DistrictAlanya / Oba
To the sea1,8 км

When architecture and terrain work together, it turns out to be a rare format: a city is nearby, but the sense of privacy and scale remains.

BBQ
24/7 CCTV
Waterslides
Playground
Children's swimming pool
Jacuzzi
ID: 12161 696
59 000 €
Rooms1+1
Area44 m²
DistrictAlanya / Oba
To the sea2 км

Sometimes compact space is an advantage - especially when rationality, convenient location and reasonable price are important, then this option sh

BBQ
Pergolas
24/7 CCTV
Playground
Children's swimming pool
Intercom
×